shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : R$0,00
View Cart Check Out

Série D

1ª Janela de Transferência
Data
12/04  //  28/04


1º Turno Série D


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04


1) RB Leipzig     X     Udinese
2) Newcastle      X      Everton  
3) Valencia      X      FSV Mainz 05
4) Leicester      X    Fiorentina
5) Parma      X      Milan

 


1) Udinese      X     FSV Mainz 05
2) Newcastle      X     Leicester
3) Fiorentina    X     Parma
4) Milan      X      Valencia
5) Everton      X     RB Leipzig

 


3ª e 4ª Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05


1) Fiorentina      X     Newcastle
2) Parma      X     Udinese
3) Leicester      X     Everton
4) Valencia      X      RB Leipzig 
5) FSV Mainz 05      X     Milan 

 


1) Udinese      X     Everton
2) Leicester     X     Parma 
3) Newcastle      X     Valencia
4) RB Leipzig      X     FSV Mainz 05
5) Milan      X     Fiorentina

 


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  // 12/05


1) Valencia      X     Parma
2) FSV Mainz 05      X     Leicester
3) Everton      X     Fiorentina
4)  Udinese      X     Newcastle
5) Milan      X     RB Leipzig

 


1) Leicester      X     Milan
2) Parma      X     Everton
3) Valencia      X     Udinese
4) Fiorentina      X     FSV Mainz 05
5) RB Leipzig      X     Newcastle

 


7ª e 8ª Rodadas  12/05  //  19/05


1) RB Leipzig      X     Parma
2) Fiorentina      X     Valencia
3) Udinese      X     Leicester
4) FSV Mainz 05      X     Newcastle
5) Everton      X     Milan

 


1) Newcastle      X     Milan
2) Parma      X     FSV Mainz 05
3) Valencia      X     Everton
4) Leicester      X     RB Leipzig
5) Udinese      X     Fiorentina

 


9ª Rodada  19/05  //  22/05


1) FSV Mainz 05      X     Everton
2) RB Leipzig     X     Fiorentina
3) Milan      X     Udinese 
4) Valencia     X     Leicester
5) Parma      X     Newcastle

 


2ª Janela de Transferência
Data
24/05  //  09/06


2º Turno Série D


10ª e 11ª Rodadas  02/06  //  09/06


1) Udinese      X     RB Leipzig
2) Everton      X     Newcastle
3) FSV Mainz 05      X     Valencia
4) Fiorentina      X     Leicester
5) Milan      X     Parma

 


1) FSV Mainz 05      X     Udinese
2) Leicester      X     Newcastle
3) Parma      X     Fiorentina
4) Valencia      X     Milan
5) RB Leipzig      X    Everton

 


12ª e 13ª Rodadas  09/06  //  16/06


1) Newcastle      X     Fiorentina
2) Udinese     X     Parma
3) Everton     X     Leicester

4) RB Leipzig      X     Valencia
5) Milan       X     FSV Mainz 05

 


1) Everton      X     Udinese
2) Parma      X     Leicester
3) Valencia      X     Newcastle
4) FSV Mainz 05      X     RB Leipzig
5) Fiorentina      X     Milan

 


14ª e 15ª Rodadas  16/06  //  23/06


1) Parma      X     Valencia 
2) Leicester      X     FSV Mainz 05
3) Fiorentina      X     Everton 
4)  Newcastle      X     Udinese
5) RB Leipzig     X     Milan

 


1) Milan      X     Leicester
2) Everton      X     Parma
3) Udinese      X     Valencia 
4) FSV Mainz 05      X     Fiorentina
5) Newcastle       X      RB Leipzig

 


16ª  e 17ª Rodadas  23/06  //  30/06


1) Parma       X     RB Leipzig
2) Valencia      X     Fiorentina
3) Leicester     X     Udinese
4) Newcastle      X     FSV Mainz 05 
5) Milan      X       Everton

 


1) Milan      X      Newcastle
2) FSV Mainz 05      X     Parma
3) Everton      X     Valencia
4) RB Leipzig      X     Leicester
5) Fiorentina      X     Udinese

 


18ª Rodada  30/06  //  03/07


1) Everton       X     FSV Mainz 05
2) Fiorentina      X      RB Leipzig
3) Udinese      X     Milan
4) Leicester     X     Valencia
5) Newcastle      X      Parma