botao manager

Série C

10/10 Até 17/10

RODADA 01

Newcastle 3 x 3 Everton

RB Leipzig 4 x 3 Leicester

West Ham 3 x 1 Athletic Bilbao

Atalanta – Nottingham (Adiado Atalanta)

Valencia – Manchester United (Adiado Valencia)

Wolverhampton 2 x 1 Lyon

 

RODADA 02

Nottingham 3 x 1 Newcastle

Lyon 2 x 3 West Ham

Manchester United 1 x 0 Wolverhampton

Leicester – Valencia (Adiado Valencia)

Everton 1 x 6 RB Leipzig

Athletic Bilbao – Atalanta (Adiado Atalanta)

17/10 Até 24/10

RODADA 03

RB Leipzig 3 x 2 Newcastle

West Ham – Manchester United

Atalanta – Lyon

Valencia – Everton

Wolverhampton 4 x 3 Leicester

Athletic Bilbao – Nottingham

 

RODADA 04

Nottingham 0 x 2 RB Leipzig

Newcastle – Valencia

Lyon 1 x 3 Athletic Bilbao

Manchester United – Atalanta

Leicester – West Ham

Everton – Wolverhampton

24/10 Até 31/10

RODADA 05

Lyon – Nottingham

West Ham – Everton

Atalanta – Leicester

Valencia – RB Leipzig

Wolverhampton – Newcastle

Athletic Bilbao – Manchester United

 

RODADA 06

Nottingham – Valencia

Newcastle – West Ham

RB Leipzig – Wolverhampton

Manchester United – Lyon

Leicester – Athletic Bilbao

Everton – Atalanta

31/10 Até 07/11

RODADA 07

Lyon – Leicester

West Ham – RB Leipzig

Manchester United – Nottingham

Atalanta – Newcastle

Wolverhampton – Valencia

Athletic Bilbao – Everton

 

RODADA 08

Nottingham – Wolverhampton

Newcastle – Athletic Bilbao

RB Leipzig – Atalanta

Leicester – Manchester United

Valencia – West Ham

Everton – Lyon

07/11 Até 14/11

RODADA 09

Lyon – Newcastle

West Ham – Wolverhampton

Manchester United – Everton

Leicester – Nottingham

Atalanta – Valencia

Athletic Bilbao – RB Leipzig

 

RODADA 10

Newcastle – Manchester United

RB Leipzig – Lyon

West Ham – Nottingham

Valencia – Athletic Bilbao

Everton – Leicester

Wolverhampton – Atalanta

14/11 Até 17/11

RODADA 11

Nottingham – Everton

Lyon – Valencia

Manchester United – RB Leipzig

Leicester – Newcastle

Atalanta – West Ham

Athletic Bilbao – Wolverhampton