shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : R$0,00
View Cart Check Out

Série B

1ª Janela de Transferência
Data
12/04  //  28/04


1º Turno Série B


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04


1) Benfica    0 X 0    Sevilla
2) Malaga     4 X 2     Monaco  
3) Sporting     1 X 4     Porto
4) Southampton     1 X 3   Napoli – Adiado até 05/05 (Napoli)
5) Atletico de Madrid     1 X 2     Manchester United

 


1) Sevilla     0 X 3    Porto
2) Malaga     1 X 1    Southampton
3) Napoli   2 X 1    Atletico de Madrid
4) Manchester United     3 X 0     Sporting
5) Monaco    0  X 2    Benfica

 


3ª e 4ª Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05


1) Napoli     1 X 3    Malaga
2) Atletico de Madrid     2 X 3    Sevilla
3) Southampton     4 X 3    Monaco
4) Sporting     1 X 2     Benfica 
5) Porto    4  X 4    Manchester United 

 


1) Sevilla     3 X 1    MonacoADIADO ATÉ 12/05 (MONACO)
2) Southampton    1 X 1    Atletico de Madrid 
3) Malaga     2 X 3    Sporting
4) Benfica     1 X 2    Porto
5) Manchester United     3 X 2    Napoli

 


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  // 12/05


1) Sporting     0 X 6    Atletico de Madrid – Adiado até 22/05(Sporting)
2) Porto    4  X 3    Southampton
3) Monaco     1 X 3    Napoli
4)  Sevilla     2 X 3    Malaga
5) Manchester United    2  X  1   Benfica

 


1) Southampton     1 X 4    Manchester United
2) Atletico de Madrid     1 X 2    Monaco
3) Sporting     1 X 1    Sevilla – Adiado até 19/05(Sporting)
4) Napoli     6 X 4    Porto
5) Benfica     2 X 1    Malaga

 


7ª e 8ª Rodadas  12/05  //  19/05


1) Benfica     2 X 0    Atletico de Madrid
2) Napoli     2 X 0    Sporting
3) Sevilla     2 X 0    Southampton – Vitoria por W.O
4) Porto    4  X 2    Malaga
5) Monaco    0  X  2   Manchester United

 


1) Malaga     3 X 4    Manchester United
2) Atletico de Madrid     3 X 4    Porto
3) Sporting     1 X 6    Monaco
4) Southampton     0 X 2    Benfica – Vitoria por W.O
5) Sevilla     0 X 5    Napoli

 


9ª Rodada  19/05  //  22/05


1) Porto     3 X 0    Monaco
2) Benfica    0 X 1    Napoli
3) Manchester United     2 X 0    Sevilla 
4) Sporting   2  X  0   Southampton – Vitoria por W.O
5) Atletico de Madrid     1 X 0    Malaga

 


2ª Janela de Transferência
Data
24/05  //  09/06


2º Turno Série B


10ª e 11ª Rodadas  02/06  //  09/06


1) Sevilla     0 X 3    Benfica
2) Monaco    0  X  2   Malaga – Vitoria por W.O
3) Porto    4  X 5    Sporting
4) Napoli    2  X 1    Southampton – adiado até 16/06 (Southampton)
5) Manchester United     3 X 1    Atletico de Madrid – adiado até 16/06 (Man. United)

 


1) Porto      X     Sevilla – adiado até 23/06 (Porto)
2) Southampton     2 X 4    Malaga – adiado até 16/06 (Southampton)
3) Atletico de Madrid     1 X 4    Napoli
4) Sporting    1  X 2    Manchester United
5) Benfica     2 X 1   Monaco

 


12ª e 13ª Rodadas  09/06  //  16/06


1) Malaga    0  X 5    Napoli
2) Sevilla    2 X 1    Atletico de Madrid
3) Monaco    0 X 2    Southampton – Vitoria por W.O

4) Benfica     1 X 2    Sporting
5) Manchester United     3  X 2    Porto

 


1) Monaco    0  X 2    Sevilla – Vitoria  por W.O
2) Atletico de Madrid    0  X 2    Southampton
3) Sporting    2  X 3    Malaga
4) Porto    1  X  2   Benfica
5) Napoli     2 X 1    Manchester United

 


14ª e 15ª Rodadas  16/06  //  23/06


1) Atletico de Madrid      X     Sporting 
2) Southampton     1 X 2   Porto
3) Napoli      X     Monaco 
4)  Malaga      X     Sevilla
5) Benfica    2 X 4    Manchester United

 


1) Manchester United      X     Southampton
2) Monaco      X     Atletico de Madrid
3) Sevilla      X     Sporting 
4) Porto      X     Napoli
5) Malaga       X      Benfica

 


16ª  e 17ª Rodadas  23/06  //  30/06


1) Atletico de Madrid       X     Benfica
2) Sporting      X     Napoli
3) Southampton     X     Sevilla
4) Malaga      X     Porto 
5) Manchester United      X       Monaco

 


1) Manchester United      X      Malaga
2) Porto      X     Atletico de Madrid
3) Monaco      X     Sporting
4) Benfica      X     Southampton
5) Napoli      X     Sevilla

 


18ª Rodada  30/06  //  03/07


1) Monaco       X     Porto
2) Napoli      X      Benfica
3) Sevilla      X     Manchester United
4) Southampton     X     Sporting
5) Malaga      X      Atletico de Madrid