shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : R$0,00
View Cart Check Out

Jogos UEFA Europe League

Fase de Grupos


Grupo A


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04

 

1) PSG     X    West Ham
2) Marseille     X    RB Leipzig


1) RB Leipzig    X     PSG
2) West Ham     X     Marseille


3ª e 4ª  Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05

 

1) PSG     X     Marseille
2) RB Leipzig    X    West Ham


1) Marseille     X    PSG
2) West Ham     X    RB Leipzig


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  //  12/05

 

1) PSG     X    RB Leipzig
2) Marseille     X     West Ham


1) West Ham     X    PSG
2) RB Leipzig     X     Marseille


 

Grupo B


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04

 

1) Dortmund     X    Milan
2) Benfica     X    Leeds United


1) Leeds United     X    Dortmund
2) Milan     X    Benfica


3ª e 4ª  Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05

 

1) Dortmund     X    Benfica
2) Leeds United    X    Milan


1) Benfica     X    Dortmund
2) Milan     X     Leeds United


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  //  12/05

 

1) Dortmund     X    Leeds United
2) Benfica     X    Milan


1) Milan     X    Dortmund
2) Leeds United    X    Benfica


Grupo C


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04

 

1) Mônaco     X    Lyon
2) Napoli     X    Arsenal


1) Arsenal    X    Mônaco
2) Lyon     X    Napoli


3ª e 4ª  Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05

 

1) Mônaco     X    Napoli
2) Arsenal    X    Lyon


1) Napoli     X    Mônaco
2) Lyon     X    Arsenal


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  //  12/05

 

1) Mônaco     X    Arsenal
2) Napoli    X    Lyon


1) Lyon     X    Mônaco
2) Arsenal     X     Napoli


 

Grupo D


1ª e 2ª Rodadas  21/04  //  28/04

 

1) Manchester City    X    Ajax
2) Sporting    X    Valencia


1) Valencia   X    Manchester City
2) Ajax     X    Sporting


3ª e 4ª  Rodadas  28/04  //  05/05

 

1) Manchester City     X    Sporting
2) Valencia    X    Ajax


1) Sporting     X    Manchester City
2) Ajax     X    Valencia


5ª e 6ª Rodadas  05/05  //  12/05

 

1) Manchester City     X    Valencia
2) Sporting     X    Ajax


1) Ajax     X    Manchester City
2) Valencia     X     Sporting