shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : R$0,00
View Cart Check Out

Copa do Mundo Jogos

Fase de Grupos


Grupo A
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Noruega       5   X   0       Islandia


Dinamarca       1   X    3      Alemanha


Grupo A
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


EUA        2  X  2        Noruega


Islandia       1   X   2       Dinamarca


Grupo A
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Noruega    1     X     2     Alemanha


Islandia       0   X   3     EUA


Grupo A
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Dinamarca       2   X  2        Noruega


EUA    1      X     0     Alemanha


Grupo A
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Alemanha    6     X     2     Islandia


EUA     1     X    0    Dinamarca




Grupo B
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Escocia     2     X     5     Holanda


Austria     1     X     4     Espanha


Grupo B
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Austria     6     X     1     Australia


Espanha    1      X     2    Escocia


Grupo B
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Escocia     2    X     5     Austria


Australia     1     X    5    Holanda


Grupo B
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Espanha       5   X   0       Australia


Holanda    2      X     3     Austria


Grupo B
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Australia    1     X     0    Escocia


Espanha    1      X     2   Holanda




Grupo C
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Turquia     0     X      6    França


Inglaterra       0   X   0       Irlanda


Grupo C
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Irlanda    0     X      1    Turquia


França       9   X   0     Romenia


Grupo C
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


França      0   X   0       Irlanda


Romenia       2   X   0     Inglaterra


Grupo C
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Turquia     3     X     1     Inglaterra


Irlanda       0   X   3       Romenia


Grupo C
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Inglaterra    4     X     5     França


Romenia        0  X  5      Turquia 



Grupo D
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Polonia     2     X     6     Egito


Italia    5      X     4     Russia


Grupo D
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Eslovenia        0  X  2        Polonia


Egito    4      X     3     Russia


Grupo D
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Italia      3   X   2       Polonia


Egito     7     X    1    Eslovenia


Grupo D
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Polonia       7   X    4      Russia


Eslovenia     1     X     5     Italia


Grupo D
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Russia    8     X     1     Eslovenia


Italia    2      X    3    Egito 




Grupo E
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Costa do Marfim    1    X    2   Pais de Gales


Argentina     2     X     1     Mexico


Grupo E
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Argentina       5   X   4       Camarões


Pais de Gales     2     X     1     Mexico


Grupo E
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Mexico      3   X  1        Camaroes


Costa do Marfim    0     X    5   Argentina


Grupo E
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Camaroes      3  X   4     Costa do Marfim


Pais de Gales      2  X  2      Argentina


Grupo E
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Camaroes    3    X     1    Pais de Gales


Costa do Marfim       1  X  0      Mexico 




Grupo F
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Brasil       4   X   1       Equador


Colombia       2   X   5       Venezuela


Grupo F
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Venezuela        2  X  3        Suecia


Equador       0   X   3       Colombia


Grupo F
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Equador      4   X   4       Venezuela


Suecia     1     X    4    Brasil


Grupo F
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Suecia       3   X   1       Equador


Brasil        2  X  2        Colombia


Grupo F
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Venezuela    5     X     4     Brasil


Colombia       7   X   4     Suecia 




Grupo G
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Peru     1     X     5     Belgica


Arabia Saudita    3     X     5    Chile


Grupo G
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Chile     5     X     1     Suiça


Belgica     5   X   3     Arabia Saudita


Grupo G
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Arabia Saudita       0  X  0        Peru


Suiça        2  X  3      Belgica


Grupo G
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Chile        2  X  0        Peru


Suiça     2   X   1     Arabia Saudita


Grupo G
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Peru    2     X     3     Suiça


Chile     2     X    2    Belgica 




Grupo H
1ª Rodada 07/04//18/04

 


Africa do Sul    1  X  2    Republica Tcheca


Grecia        1  X  1        Uruguai


Grupo H
2ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Uruguai        2  X   2       Africa do Sul


Portugal        0  X  0        Grecia


Grupo H
3ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Uruguai    0   X   2     Republica Tcheca


Africa do Sul       1   X   4     Portugal


Grupo H
4ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Republica Tcheca     1   X    4    Portugal


Grecia       4   X   1       Africa do Sul


Grupo H
5ª Rodada 07/04//18/04


Republica Tcheca      2   X    4      Grecia


Portugal       3   X   2     Uruguai